Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


.
1. kolo, SO / NE 7. až 8. 8. 2010

ŽSK Třemošnice   2 : 0   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
SK Holice   5 : 0   1. FC Žamberk
SK Chrudim   0 : 2   TJ Svitavy
FK Agria Choceň   2 : 2   SK Masokombinát Polička
SK Vysoké Mýto   0 : 2   TJ Sokol Živanice
FK Česká Třebová   2 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
FC Hlinsko   1 : 0   SK Stolany
FK AS Pardubice B   1 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
2. kolo, SO / NE 14. až 15. 8. 2010
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   1 : 3   SK Holice
1. FC Žamberk   2 : 1   SK Chrudim
TJ Svitavy   2 : 0   FK Agria Choceň
SK Masokombinát Polička   1 : 1   SK Vysoké Mýto
TJ Lanškroun   0 : 1   TJ Sokol Živanice
FK Česká Třebová   1 : 0   FC Hlinsko
SK Stolany   0 : 1   FK AS Pardubice B
FC Titanic Srch   0 : 2   ŽSK Třemošnice
3. kolo, SO / NE 21. až 22. 8. 2010
SK Chrudim   3 : 0   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
SK Holice   2 : 2   FC Titanic Srch
ŽSK Třemošnice   1 : 1   SK Stolany
FK AS Pardubice B   1 : 2   FK Česká Třebová
FC Hlinsko   2 : 1   TJ Lanškroun
TJ Sokol Živanice   4 : 0   SK Masokombinát Polička
SK Vysoké Mýto   3 : 1   TJ Svitavy
FK Agria Choceň   1 : 0   1. FC Žamberk
4. kolo, SO / NE 28. až 29. 8. 2010
FC Titanic Srch   3 : 0   SK Chrudim
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   3 : 1   FK Agria Choceň
1. FC Žamberk   3 : 2   SK Vysoké Mýto
TJ Svitavy   1 : 1   TJ Sokol Živanice
TJ Lanškroun   2 : 0   SK Masokombinát Polička
FC Hlinsko   2 : 4   FK AS Pardubice B
FK Česká Třebová   4 : 1   ŽSK Třemošnice
SK Stolany   2 : 2   SK Holice
5. kolo, SO / NE  4. až 5. 9. 2010
FK Agria Choceň   3 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
SK Chrudim   0 : 1   SK Stolany
SK Holice   2 : 1   FK Česká Třebová
ŽSK Třemošnice   1 : 1   FC Hlinsko
FK AS Pardubice B   2 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
SK Masokombinát Polička   0 : 0   TJ Svitavy
TJ Sokol Živanice   3 : 0   1. FC Žamberk
SK Vysoké Mýto   3 : 2   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
6. kolo, SO / NE  11. až 12. 9. 2010
SK Stolany   1 : 2   FK Agria Choceň
FC Titanic Srch   0 : 0   SK Vysoké Mýto
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   0 : 0   TJ Sokol Živanice
1. FC Žamberk   1 : 2   SK Masokombinát Polička
TJ Lanškroun   0 : 0   TJ Svitavy
FK AS Pardubice B   3 : 0   ŽSK Třemošnice
FC Hlinsko   5 : 1   SK Holice
FK Česká Třebová   4 : 3   SK Chrudim
7. kolo, SO 18. 9. 2010
SK Vysoké Mýto   2 : 0   SK Stolany
FK Agria Choceň   1 : 2   FK Česká Třebová
SK Chrudim   2 : 0   FC Hlinsko
SK Holice   1 : 1   FK AS Pardubice B
ŽSK Třemošnice   2 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
TJ Svitavy   3 : 1   1. FC Žamberk
SK Masokombinát Polička   1 : 0   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
TJ Sokol Živanice   6 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
8. kolo, SO / NE  25. až 26. 9. 2010
FK Česká Třebová   5 : 1   SK Vysoké Mýto
SK Stolany   1 : 3   TJ Sokol Živanice
FC Titanic Srch   1 : 1   SK Masokombinát Polička
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   1 : 3   TJ Svitavy
TJ Lanškroun   6 : 3   1. FC Žamberk
ŽSK Třemošnice   3 : 1   SK Holice
FK AS Pardubice B   3 : 0   SK Chrudim
FC Hlinsko   0 : 2   FK Agria Choceň
9. kolo, SO / NE  2. až 3. 10. 2010
SK Vysoké Mýto   2 : 1   FC Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Živanice   5 : 0   FK Česká Třebová
SK Masokombinát Polička   4 : 0   SK Stolany
TJ Svitavy   2 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
1. FC Žamberk   1 : 1   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
SK Holice   2 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
SK Chrudim   0 : 1   ŽSK Třemošnice
FK Agria Choceň   1 : 2   FK AS Pardubice B
10. kolo, SO / NE  9. až 10. 10. 2010
FK Česká Třebová   1 : 1   SK Masokombinát Polička
FC Hlinsko   1 : 1   TJ Sokol Živanice
FK AS Pardubice B   4 : 0   SK Vysoké Mýto
ŽSK Třemošnice   0 : 0   FK Agria Choceň
SK Holice   2 : 0   SK Chrudim
TJ Lanškroun   3 : 0   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
FC Titanic Srch   2 : 2   1. FC Žamberk
SK Stolany   0 : 4   TJ Svitavy
11. kolo, SO / NE 16. až 17. 10. 2010
SK Masokombinát Polička   1 : 2   FC Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Živanice   1 : 0   FK AS Pardubice B
SK Vysoké Mýto   2 : 5   ŽSK Třemošnice
FK Agria Choceň   1 : 1   SK Holice
SK Chrudim   3 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   4 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
1. FC Žamberk   1 : 3   SK Stolany
TJ Svitavy   0 : 0   FK Česká Třebová
12. kolo, SO / NE  23. až 24. 10. 2010
FC Hlinsko   1 : 1   TJ Svitavy
FK AS Pardubice B   2 : 0   SK Masokombinát Polička
ŽSK Třemošnice   0 : 1   TJ Sokol Živanice
SK Holice   3 : 1   SK Vysoké Mýto
SK Chrudim   2 : 2   FK Agria Choceň
TJ Lanškroun   1 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
SK Stolany   2 : 2   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
FK Česká Třebová   0 : 1   1. FC Žamberk
13. kolo, SO / NE  30. až 31. 10. 2010
TJ Svitavy   0 : 1   FK AS Pardubice B
SK Masokombinát Polička   1 : 2   ŽSK Třemošnice
TJ Sokol Živanice   3 : 0   SK Holice
SK Vysoké Mýto   1 : 3   SK Chrudim
FK Agria Choceň   3 : 0   TJ Lanškroun
FC Titanic Srch   0 : 0   SK Stolany
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   2 : 1   FK Česká Třebová
1. FC Žamberk   3 : 0   FC Hlinsko
14. kolo, ÚT 28.09. 2010
FK AS Pardubice B   5 : 0   1. FC Žamberk
ŽSK Třemošnice   0 : 1   TJ Svitavy
SK Holice   2 : 0   SK Masokombinát Polička
SK Chrudim   0 : 8   TJ Sokol Živanice
FK Agria Choceň   3 : 1   SK Vysoké Mýto
TJ Lanškroun   0 : 4   SK Stolany
FK Česká Třebová   0 : 0   FC Titanic Srch
FC Hlinsko   0 : 1   TJ Sokol Dobříkov
15. kolo, ČT 28.10. 2010
1. FC Žamberk   2 : 1   ŽSK Třemošnice
TJ Svitavy   0 : 0   SK Holice
SK Masokombinát Polička   2 : 1   SK Chrudim
TJ Sokol Živanice   3 : 1   FK Agria Choceň
SK Vysoké Mýto   3 : 2   TJ Lanškroun
SK Stolany   0 : 0   FK Česká Třebová
FC Titanic Srch   2 : 0   FC Hlinsko
TJ Sokol Dobříkov   1 : 1   FK AS Pardubice B